Montreal Canadians

PlayerGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSASV%GAAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Hockeymike23441825934-381.97832.05161934917951.29200000.0000.000000.29716549
JP Nasty17171229-241.75431.4816634375.00100000.0000.000000.26319050
Jonmartin9681391423-191.84520.00105111100.00000000.0000.000000.28011833
xKookz9101222-82.42147.626251808848.89000000.0000.000000.33010936
VAN1SH1NG PO1NT166814-200.94313.951634000.00000000.0000.000000.35810939
jets killer11167-190.6175.881042000.00000000.0000.000000.4317231
RedSquadron1310066-180.6100.00641000.00000000.0000.000000.4439743
Yorktown 1781951660.71050.0066000.00013081041340.7765.8430000.186438
Ekachi14156-60.4166.25643000.001012045650.6929.5019000.7506851
XdayxdreamZX2202-31.0922.2242000.00000000.0000.000000.077262
W McCauley 41011-31.010.00414000.00000000.0000.000000.167122
Weber616451700000.000.0000000.000410202283260.6994.3574010.00000

Results

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43