Edmonton Oilers

The Edmonton Oilers joined the MHL in Season 34

after a couple seasons off they return to the MHL in season 38

Managed by TheeClumsyNinja and HimynamesED

Season 41 seen the return of the Edmontn Oilers

Manged by TheeClumsyNinja and V1ctoryism1ne

Edmonton Oilers

PlayerGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSASV%GAAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
honesrule81562132.64831.25422000.00100000.0000.000000.2379322
AT4377111842.61936.8483222511852.44000000.0000.000000.4465625
An angrycricket10561131.12917.242029000.00000000.0000.000000.5366937
Ebol4461062.52317.39212000.00000000.0000.000000.214429
X Cross x114189-32.3185.5604000.00000000.0000.000000.130547
R xYATESx774044-21.0130.0003522548.08000000.0000.000000.3333913
TheeClumsyNinja803390.400.001128000.000012027380.7115.5011000.6473422
Uzi Snipe211201.0119.0922000.00000000.0000.000000.200255
Dreamur4022-60.500.0024000.00000000.0000.000000.3792911
Death2all315800030.000.0000000.00054921271490.8522.6822200.00000

Fixtures

June 4, 2020
9:00 pm
PREVIEW
June 4, 2020
9:30 pm
PREVIEW
June 8, 2020
9:00 pm
PREVIEW
June 8, 2020
9:30 pm
PREVIEW
June 16, 2020
9:00 pm
PREVIEW
June 16, 2020
9:30 pm
PREVIEW
June 19, 2020
9:00 pm
PREVIEW
June 19, 2020
9:30 pm
PREVIEW
June 23, 2020
9:00 pm
PREVIEW
June 23, 2020
9:30 pm
PREVIEW
June 24, 2020
9:00 pm
PREVIEW
June 24, 2020
9:30 pm
PREVIEW
June 25, 2020
9:00 pm
PREVIEW
June 25, 2020
9:30 pm
PREVIEW

Results

June 3, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 2, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 2, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 1, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 1, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Edmonton Oilers

overtimeloss
May 28, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 26, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Los Angeles Kings

overtimeloss
May 26, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 31, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 30, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 30, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 26, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 25, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 25, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 24, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 24, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 23, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 23, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 23, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 16, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 16, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 12, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 12, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 10, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Atlanta Gladiators

overtimeloss
March 10, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 9, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 9, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 3, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 3, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 2, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 2, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Edmonton Oilers

overtimeloss
February 26, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 24, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
4

Edmonton Oilers

overtimeloss
February 24, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
2

Edmonton Oilers

overtimeloss
February 19, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 18, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 18, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 17, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 17, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
2

Edmonton Oilers

overtimeloss
February 13, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 12, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 12, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Reading Royals

overtimeloss
February 11, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 10, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 10, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 5, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 5, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 3, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 3, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Rockford IceHogs

overtimeloss
January 29, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
5

Florida Everblades

overtimeloss
January 23, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 23, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 22, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 22, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 21, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 21, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Worcester Railers

overtimeloss
January 20, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 20, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 19, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 19, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 18, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 18, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 18, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 17, 2019
1:10 pm
RECAP
March 17, 2019
1:03 pm
RECAP
March 14, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 14, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
5

Edmonton Oilers

overtimeloss
March 12, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 12, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Utah Grizzlies

overtimeloss
March 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 4, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP