S48 Corner Brook Royals

RankPlayerGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSASV%GAAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTAInt
1Slugshot OG536901.8837.5000000.0000120000.0000.000000.83312109
2Soar Messiah654901.51631.25013000.0000120000.0000.000000.2501237
3Ozzykiller69151311200.7333.332041717.07000000.0000.000000.000000
4Johnroy6201100.500.0007000.00000000.0000.000000.000000
5American Truck1300000.000.0000000.000212011160.6882.505000.000000
6MURPH 416000000.000.0000000.00000000.0000.000000.000000
7torn hillbilly300000.000.0000000.0000017270.6300.00100000.000000
8OG Bdeez100000.000.0000000.00000000.0000.000000.000000
9Dallas stars000000.000.0000000.00000000.0000.000000.000000