XdayxdreamZX

Name
XdayxdreamZX
Current Team
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
Season 36, Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 41, Season 42

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 37Growlers14172239-92.80017190300000000000000
Season 38Sudbury Wolves21211637-211.80021440500100000000000
Season 39Toledo Walleye24272047-132.0002973016000000000000047
Season 42Free Agents00000000000000000000000000
Total-596558123-436.60115.9467136024193.3301000000000.950047

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 3716202343-182.70017190400000000000000
Season 3821211637-211.80021440500100000000000
Season 3924272047-132.0002973016000000000000047
Season 4118151126-451.46921.74142815533.3301000000000.1676010
Season 4200000000000000000000000000
Total798370153-977.969120.29811641530200.0002000000000.9506057

Results

March 2, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 2, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
6

Grand Rapids Griffins

overtimeloss
February 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
7

Grand Rapids Griffins

overtimeloss
February 6, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Grand Rapids Griffins

overtimeloss
February 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 3, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 21, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 21, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 20, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 20, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 26, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 25, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 25, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
3

Toledo Walleye

overtimeloss
June 20, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
4

Worcester Railers

overtimeloss
June 20, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 3, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 3, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 22, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 22, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 21, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
4

Los Angeles Kings

overtimeloss
May 21, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
5

Wichita Thunder

overtimeloss
May 16, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 15, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 15, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
6

Charlotte Checkers

overtimeloss
February 19, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 18, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 18, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
2

Utah Grizzlies

overtimeloss
February 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 5, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Allen Americans

overtimeloss
February 5, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
6

Beast

win
4

Growlers

loss
November 20, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
4

Beast

win
2

Growlers

loss
November 20, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
November 19, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
November 19, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
6

Beast

loss
10

Growlers

win
November 13, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
4

Broncos

loss
7

Growlers

win
November 12, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
2

Broncos

loss
3

Growlers

win
November 12, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Broncos

loss
6

Growlers

win
November 8, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
1

Broncos

loss
2

Growlers

win
November 8, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Growlers

loss
October 31, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
October 31, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
October 30, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
October 30, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
5

Mariners

win
2

Growlers

loss
October 29, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
11

Admirals

win
3

Growlers

loss
October 25, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
2

Growlers

loss
6
October 22, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
2