#
4
Name
XdayxdreamZX
Position
RW
Current Team
Edmonton Oilers
Past Teams
Griffins, Growlers, Maine Mariners, Sudbury Wolves, Toledo Walleye, Winnipeg Jets
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
S42 playoffs, s45 playoffs, Season 36, Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 41, Season 42, Season 43, Season 44, Season 44 Playoffs, Season 45

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 37Growlers14172239-92.800171903000000000000000
Season 38Sudbury Wolves21211637-211.800214405001000000000000
Season 39Toledo Walleye24272047-132.00029730160000000000000047
Season 42Winnipeg Jets423501.3825.0021228828.5700000000000.25643011
Season 44Maine Mariners2116284472.17820.5110324250.0000000000000.177181032
Season 45Edmonton Oilers10671341.31931.5861200000000000000.192732414
Total-948996185-3211.310557.6185192323482.9801000000000.30829724104

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 3716202343-182.700171904000000000000000
Season 3821211637-211.800214405001000000000000
Season 3924272047-132.00029730160000000000000047
Season 4118151126-451.46921.74142815533.3301000000000.16760010
Season 42423501.3825.0021228828.5700000000000.25643011
Season 432202-31.0922.224200000000000000.0772602
Season 442116284472.17820.5110324250.0000000000000.177181032
Season 4510671341.31931.5861200000000000000.192732414
Total116109108217-8913.618359.24103222474085.1102000000000.30838324116

Results

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 44 Playoffs

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

Season 37

Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37