FA ViraL Nightwing

FA
#
FA
Name
ViraL Nightwing
Position
RD
Current Team
Leagues
Moose World Cup, MHL, MAHL
Seasons
MAHL S18, Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 41, World Cup S1

MAHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAWSVGASV%GAASOMINA(G)TA/GVGVTA
MAHL S18Wilkes-Barre Penguins19527321.7452321.74459213266.670101640.6000000000
Total-19527321.7452321.74459213266.670101640.6000000000

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAWSVGASV%GAASOMINA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 38Toledo Walleye100220.2-240021450001001601330.8130000000
Total-100220.2-2400.0021450001001601330.8130000000

Moose World Cup

SeasonTeamGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAWSVGASV%GAASOMINA(G)TA/GVGVTA
World Cup S1Team Kazakhstan30551.7-200038000000000000000000
Total-30551.7-200038000000000000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAWSVGASV%GAASOMINA(G)TA/GVGVTA
MAHL S1819527321.7452321.74459213266.670101640.6000000000
Season 37190660.3-40001540000000000000000000
Season 38100220.2-240021450001001601330.8130000000
Season 4120442.0-220.0006000000000000000000
World Cup S130551.7-200038000000000000000000
Total53544495.9-232520.00401882133100.0002611970.7310000000