vanny

19
#
19
Name
vanny8891
Current Team
Leagues
MHL, Moose World Cup
Seasons
Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, Season 42, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAWSVGASV%GAASOMINA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 39Avalanche151629453.0500102310027010000000000014
Season 41Red Wings374250922.5-2016924.855210311653655.3810000000000.15936558
Season 42Golden Knights0000000000000000000000000000
Total-5258791375.5-1516947.346212621656396.9220000000000.19736572

Moose World Cup

SeasonTeamGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAWSVGASV%GAASOMINA(G)TA/GVGVTA
World Cup S1Team Canada42682.0-400000000000180000000000
Total-42682-400000000000180000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAWSVGASV%GAASOMINA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 38332230521.6-10003464300000000000000000
Season 39151629453.0500102310027010000000000014
Season 41374250922.5-2016924.855210311653655.3810000000000.15936558
Season 420000000000000000000000000000
World Cup S142682.0-400000000000180000000000
Total89821151979.1-2916948.529619051656396.92201800000000.19736572

Results

March 24, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 24, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 17, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 17, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP

Detroit Red Wings

overtimeloss
March 11, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 9, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
5

Detroit Red Wings

overtimeloss
March 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 2, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Buffalo Sabres

overtimeloss
February 25, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Worcester Railers

overtimeloss
February 19, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 17, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 17, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 12, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 12, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 10, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 10, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 5, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 5, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 3, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 3, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 23, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

San Jose Sharks

overtimeloss
January 23, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 20, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 20, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
1

Dallas Stars

overtimeloss
May 22, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 22, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 15, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 15, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 14, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 14, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
0
8
April 2, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
3
6
April 2, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Team USA

win
1
March 26, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Team Canada

overtimeloss
4

Team USA

win
March 26, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 12, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
2

(7) Red Deer Rebels

overtimeloss
March 12, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 4, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 21, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 21, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 20, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 12, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 7, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 7, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 5, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Allen Americans

overtimeloss
February 5, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP

Related Players