VANSHNG PONT

7
#
7
Name
VAN1SH1NG PO1NT
Nationality
usa United States
Current Team
Leagues
MHL, Moose World Cup
Seasons
Season 36, Season 37, Season 37 Playoffs, Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, Season 42, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 37Sound Tigers2423932-151.300432060000000000000000
Season 37 PlayoffsSound Tigers1101-21.0009190000000000000000
Season 38Sudbury Wolves2721728-361.000241850000200000000000
Season 40Avalanche00000000000000000000000000
Season 42Boston Bruins4235-21.3825.0008200.0000000000000.4333013
Total-56471966-554.68223.53764182013.6402000000002.4743013

Moose World Cup

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Total-0000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 372423932-151.300432060000000000000000
Season 37 Playoffs1101-21.0009190000000000000000
Season 382721728-361.000241850000200000000000
Season 3929281442-811.4003918803005000000000076
Season 4129391049-251.74390.70171422000.0000000000000.62585
Season 424235-21.3825.0008200.0000000000000.4333013
World Cup S100000000000000000000000000
Total11411443157-1617.751223.5313274822313.6407000000002.4743894

Results

May 28, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
6

Boston Bruins

overtimeloss
May 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Brampton Beast

overtimeloss
May 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 24, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 24, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 18, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 18, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 17, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 17, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 10, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 10, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 3, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 3, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 21, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 21, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 20, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 20, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 25, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 25, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 20, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 19, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 19, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 17, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 17, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 5, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 5, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 22, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 22, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 21, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 21, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 15, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 15, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 7, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 7, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 27, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 27, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 18, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 18, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 7, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Toledo Walleye

overtimeloss
February 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 31, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 31, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
0

Sudbury Wolves

overtimeloss
January 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
November 26, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Sound Tigers

overtimeloss
November 20, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
2

Sound Tigers

overtimeloss
November 20, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
4
2

Admirals

loss
November 19, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
1
6

Admirals

win
November 19, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Sound Tigers

overtimeloss
November 14, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
November 14, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Wildcats

win
1

Sound Tigers

overtimeloss
November 13, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Wildcats

overtimeloss
4
November 13, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
0
4

Mariners

win
November 12, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
1
6

Mariners

win
November 12, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
4
2
November 8, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
4
0
November 8, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Sound Tigers

overtimeloss
November 7, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
November 7, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
4
0

Beast

loss
October 31, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
4
1

Beast

loss
October 31, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Admirals

win
0
October 30, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
2

Admirals

win
1
October 30, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
0
3

Broncos

win
October 25, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
0

Sound Tigers

overtimeloss
1

Broncos

win
October 25, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Wildcats

loss
7
October 24, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
1

Wildcats

loss
3
October 24, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Mariners

win
0
October 22, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
0

Mariners

loss
1
October 22, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP