#
1
Name
torn hillbilly
Position
G
Current Team
No Pucks Given
Past Teams
Red Wings, Phantoms, New Jersey Devils, Pittsburgh Penguins, Royals, Seattle Kraken, Toronto Maple Leafs, East Moline Trash pandas, Capitals, Winnipeg Jets
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
S42 playoffs, S43 Playoffs, Season 38, Season 39, Season 41, Season 42, Season 43, Season 44, Season 45, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 38New Jersey Devils2300000.000000000702840.785036278100000
Season 39Winnipeg Jets2100070.000000000302130.789027057000000
Season 41Phantoms1600000.00000000029602250.6626.94340111100000
Season 42Toronto Maple Leafs2300000.000000000124982740.74910.8436690100.1541302
Season 43Red Wings1300000.000000000117801340.7933.5416946110000
Season 45No Pucks Given2100000.000200000412673110.7285.49427116000000
Total-117000700020000039350514410.74726.811934498410.2351302

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
S43 Playoffs300000.0000000002243420.7124.205917000000
Season 382300000.000000000702840.785036278100000
Season 411600000.00000000029602250.6626.94340111100000
Season 422300000.000000000124982740.74910.8436690100.1541302
Season 431300000.000000000117801340.7933.5416946110000
Season 442900090.0000000001210233080.7446.69414114100000
Season 452100000.000200000412673110.7285.49427116000000
World Cup S1300000.00000000010200.64503111100000
Total131000900020000051477115980.74637.72168583610.2351302

Results

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
S43 Playoffs

MHL
S43 Playoffs

MHL
S43 Playoffs

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

World Cup S1

World Cup S1

World Cup S1

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38