#
Name
torn hillbilly
Position
G
Current Team
Corner Brook royals
Past Teams
Red Wings, Phantoms, Moline Trash pandas, New Jersey Devils, No Pucks Given, Pittsburgh Penguins, Royals, Seattle Kraken, Team Italy, Toronto Maple Leafs, Capitals, Winnipeg Jets
Leagues
XB1 MHL
Seasons
S42 playoffs, S43 Playoffs, S48 XB1 Playoff, Season 38, Season 39, Season 41, Season 42, Season 43, Season 44, Season 45, Season 46, Season 47, Season 47 Playoffs, Season 48, World Cup S1

XB1 MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 48Corner Brook royals300000.00000000000170.630027100000000
Total-3000000000000000170.630027100000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
S43 Playoffs300000.0000000002243420.7124.205917000000
S48 XB1 Playoff000000000000000000000000000
Season 382300000.000000000702840.785036278100000
Season 411600000.00000000029602250.6626.94340111100000
Season 422300000.000000000124982740.74910.8436690100.1541302
Season 431300000.000000000117801340.7933.5416946110000
Season 442900090.0000000001210233080.7446.69414114100000
Season 452100000.000200000412673110.7285.49427116000000
Season 461400000.00000000047801770.6607.0026891000000
Season 47700000.0000000003453.67940.7404.3612733010.7508176
Season 47 Playoffs200000.0000000000132.59350.7614.984611000000
Season 48300000.00000000000170.630027100000000
World Cup S1300000.00000000010200.64503111100000
Total1570009000200000586137.2619210.73754.042636818620.40021178

Results

XB1 MHL
Season 48

XB1 MHL
Season 48

XB1 MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 47 Playoffs

MHL
Season 47 Playoffs

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
S43 Playoffs

MHL
S43 Playoffs

MHL
S43 Playoffs

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

World Cup S1

World Cup S1

World Cup S1

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38