#
1
Name
Tha FarukianOne
Position
C
Current Team
Egg
Past Teams
Florida Panthers, Montreal Canadians, St Louis Blues, Golden Knights
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
MAHL S18, s45 playoffs, Season 42, Season 43, Season 44, Season 45

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 45Egg20162440252.04932.651019713245.0700000000000.2661547741
Total-201624402524933.821019713243.3100000000000.2641547741

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
MAHL S1810162339223.95131.372726114053.6400000000000000
Season 42000000000000000000000000000
Season 434371052.51127.27621114540.5400000000000.25052013
Season 44422411.0540.0061733852.050058000.0000000.4211908
Season 4520162440252.04932.651019713245.0700000000000.2661547741
Total38375693539.411632.77242951625548.00005800000000.2642257762

Results

MHL
s45 playoffs

MHL
s45 playoffs

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MAHL
MAHL S18

MAHL
MAHL S18

MAHL
MAHL S18

MAHL
MAHL S18

MAHL
MAHL S18

MAHL
MAHL S18

MAHL
MAHL S18

MAHL
MAHL S18

MAHL
MAHL S18

MAHL
MAHL S18