#
18
Name
SPUDDWEISER
Position
LW
Current Team
Calgary Flames
Past Teams
Allen Americans, Broncos, Griffins
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
Season 35, Season 35 Playoffs, Season 36, Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, Season 42, Season 43, Season 44

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 37Broncos1681018-251.10032210118004000000000000
Season 38Allen Americans29193150-251.7005850054000000000000000
Season 39Griffins1518826-331.7001712010000000000000033
Season 40Griffins000000000000000000000000000
Season 41Griffins32362157-791.816022.5051811728549.4221000000000.255161041
Season 44Calgary Flames32482573-302.312538.40343711100.0000000000000.38071027
Total-12412995224-1928.628545.24192201173259149.7125000000000.4092320101

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 3718111122-201.20038250142004000000000000
Season 3829193150-251.7005850054000000000000000
Season 391518826-331.7001712010000000000000033
Season 4132362157-791.816022.5051811728549.4221000000000.255161041
Season 424459-52.3944.44860000058000.0000000.2193207
Season 4432482573-302.312538.40343711100.0000000000000.38071027
Total130136101237-1921129446.26206211173283163.58255800000000.4092640108

Results

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

Season 37

Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

 

Season 35 WolfPack

Season 36 Free Agent

Season 37 Humboldt Broncos

Season 38 Allen Americans

Season 39 Grand Rapids Griffins

Season 40 C0-Captain Grand Rapids Griffins

Season 41 C0-Captain Grand Rapids Griffins