RedSquadron

1
#
1
Name
RedSquadron13
Current Team
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
S39 Playoffs, Season 36, Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, Season 42

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAWSVGASV%GAASOMINA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 37Growlers21210120.6-490034115000000000000000000
Season 38Allen Americans33917260.8-190041133100000000000000000
Season 41Lightning27417210.8833710.8114107000000000000000000
Season 42Columbus Blue Jackets0000000000000000000000000000
Total-811544592.2153740.5489355100000000000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAWSVGASV%GAASOMINA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 3726211130.5-620044156000000000000000000
Season 3833917260.8-190041133100000000000000000
Season 3910010101.02006590000000000000000032
Season 4127417210.8833710.8114107000000000000000000
Season 420000000000000000000000000000
Total961555703.143740.541054551000000000000000032

Results

March 5, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
5

Tampa Bay Lightning

overtimeloss
March 5, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
5

Tampa Bay Lightning

overtimeloss
February 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 12, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 12, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Buffalo Sabres

overtimeloss
February 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
5

Tampa Bay Lightning

overtimeloss
February 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 23, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 23, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Grand Rapids Griffins

overtimeloss
January 22, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 22, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
July 15, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 10, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 10, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 14, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 26, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 26, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 12, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 12, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 7, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 7, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Allen Americans

overtimeloss
February 26, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Buffalo Sabres

overtimeloss
February 20, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 20, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Wheeling Nailers

overtimeloss
February 19, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 12, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 7, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 7, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 5, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Allen Americans

overtimeloss
February 5, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
6

Beast

win
4

Growlers

loss
November 20, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
4

Beast

win
2

Growlers

loss
November 20, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
November 19, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
November 19, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
November 14, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
November 14, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
6

Beast

loss
10

Growlers

win
November 13, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
4

Beast

loss
5

Growlers

win
November 13, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Broncos

loss
6

Growlers

win
November 8, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
1

Broncos

loss
2

Growlers

win
November 8, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Growlers

win
2

Wildcats

loss
November 7, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
0

Growlers

loss
5

Wildcats

win
November 7, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
November 1, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
November 1, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Growlers

loss
October 31, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
October 31, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
October 30, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
October 30, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
1

Growlers

loss
4

Mariners

win
October 29, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
5

Mariners

win
2

Growlers

loss
October 29, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
11

Admirals

win
3

Growlers

loss
October 25, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
10

Admirals

win
2

Growlers

loss
October 25, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
2
0

Growlers

loss
October 23, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
3
0

Growlers

loss
October 23, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
0

Growlers

loss
5
October 22, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
2

Growlers

loss
6
October 22, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP

Season 36 Rookie

season 41 cup champs