#
3
Name
Quinnman0811
Position
LD
Current Team
No Pucks Given
Past Teams
Ottawa Senators, Toronto Maple Leafs, Capitals, Royals, St Louis Blues, Kings
Leagues
M3HL, MHL
Seasons
M3HL S1, S43 Playoffs, Season 41, Season 42, Season 43, Season 44, Season 44 Playoffs, Season 45

M3HL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
M3HL S1M3HL Detroit Red Wings841620-62.51330.7701100000000000000.846396133
Total-841620-62.51330.7701100000000000000.846396133

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 41Royals2942226-300.93810.53219900000000000000.34094032
Season 42Capitals8044-10.560.004270000060000.0000000.3571405
Season 45Toronto Maple Leafs12178-400.7812.50246200000000000000.3379510432
Total-4953338-712.15210.9849188000006000000000.36620310469

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
M3HL S1841620-62.51330.7701100000000000000.846396133
S43 Playoffs1000-20.0000100000000000000.2001002
Season 412942226-300.93810.53219900000000000000.34094032
Season 428044-10.560.004270000060000.0000000.3571405
Season 431321113171.01414.29222800010000000000.52344023
Season 4417257-170.41612.50165900000824000.0000000000
Season 4512178-400.7812.50246200000000000000.3379510432
Total88136578-7969513.68872870001088400000000.429296165127

Results

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

M3HL
M3HL S1

M3HL
M3HL S1

M3HL
M3HL S1

M3HL
M3HL S1

M3HL
M3HL S1

M3HL
M3HL S1

M3HL
M3HL S1

M3HL
M3HL S1

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
S43 Playoffs

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41