#
Name
OwnDistress
Nationality
usa United States
Position
RD
Current Team
Team USA
Past Teams
Calgary Flames, Detroit Roadrunners, Florida Panthers, Griffins, Bears, No Pucks Given, Seattle Kraken, Sound Tigers, St Louis Blues, St. Johns Maple Leafs, Team Finland, Team Japan
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
s45 playoffs, Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, Season 42, Season 43, Season 44, Season 45, Season 46, Season 47, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 37Sound Tigers28102838-241.40040760236000000000000000
Season 40Griffins000000000000000000000000000
Season 41Bears534161102211.917623.30311186583.3373000000000.370173064
Season 42St Louis Blues168917-501.11942.11154424212350.8300178000.0000000.62187054
Season 43Seattle Kraken981523-222.62532.0041626714554.3110120000.0000000.42668029
Season 45Florida Panthers3151722-160.7519.80306600000000000000.52514114574
Season 46St. Johns Maple Leafs142911-290.8267.6931333133.3300000000000.316987931
Season 47Team USA118816-81.52236.361631522344.2300000000000.2113888
Total-16282147229-1281031935.70167384570533112.228329800000000.496605232260

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 3728102838-241.40040760236000000000000000
Season 3837192645-871.200313503001000000000000
Season 41534161102211.917623.30311186583.3373000000000.370173064
Season 42168917-501.11942.11154424212350.8300178000.0000000.62187054
Season 43981523-222.62532.0041626714554.3110120000.0000000.42668029
Season 4427201636-281.36232.261037602440.0010000000000.23178018
Season 453151722-160.7519.80306600000000000000.52514114574
Season 46142911-290.8267.6931333133.3300000000000.316987931
Season 47118816-81.52236.361631522344.2300000000000.2113888
Total226121189310-24312.538136.22208456630560112.229429800000000.496683232278

Results

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

World Cup S1

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37