#
Name
OwnDistress
Nationality
usa United States
Position
RD
Current Team
Evil Nature
Past Teams
Calgary Flames, Edmonton Oilers, Evil Nature, Florida Panthers, Griffins, Bears, Los Angeles Kings, MHL Roadrunners, No Pucks Given, Seattle Kraken, Sound Tigers, St Louis Blues, St. Johns Maple Leafs, Team Finland, Team Japan, Team USA
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, Season 42, Season 43, Season 44, Season 45, Season 46, Season 47, Season 48, Season 49, Season 50, Season 50 Playoffs

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 49Evil Nature111910-30.9714.2962300000000000000.516312616
Season 50Evil Nature167512-20.83420.591671401742.5000951000.0000000.443885639
Season 50 PlayoffsEvil Nature5101-90.2425.004700000110000.0000001.1258139
Total-3291423-141.94534.04261014017108.0600106100000000.4981279564

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 3728102838-241.40040760236000000000000000
Season 3837192645-871.200313503001000000000000
Season 41534161102211.917623.30311186583.3373000000000.370173064
Season 42168917-501.11942.11154424212350.8300178000.0000000.62187054
Season 43981523-222.62532.0041626714554.3110120000.0000000.42668029
Season 4427201636-281.36232.261037602440.0010000000000.23178018
Season 453151722-160.7519.80306600000000000000.52514114574
Season 46142911-290.8267.6931333133.3300000000000.316987931
Season 47118816-81.52236.361631522344.2300000000000.2113888
Season 484336-31.51030.0021300000000000000.929141713
Season 49111910-30.9714.2962300000000000000.516312616
Season 50167512-20.83420.591671401742.5000951000.0000000.443885639
Season 50 Playoffs5101-90.2425.004700000110000.0000001.1258139
Total262133206339-26015.943634.40236570670577108.0694135900000000.505824344355

Results

MHL
Season 50 Playoffs

MHL
Season 50 Playoffs

MHL
Season 50 Playoffs

MHL
Season 50 Playoffs

MHL
Season 50 Playoffs

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

XB1 MHL
Season 48

XB1 MHL
Season 48

XB1 MHL
Season 48

XB1 MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

World Cup S1

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38