#
Name
NevynDragin
Position
LW
Current Team
Evil Nature
Past Teams
Mhl Notorious, St. Johns Maple Leafs, Toronto Maple Leafs
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
Season 43, Season 44, Season 45, Season 46, Season 49, Season 50

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 44Toronto Maple Leafs27233457-732.17331.512060472246.8100000000000.286234067
Season 45Toronto Maple Leafs27221234-211.37728.5718972248939.7300000000000.30018010454
Season 46St. Johns Maple Leafs178917-531.03125.81145038121255.6400000000000.4321118948
Season 49Mhl Notorious187152271.23818.428382150.0000000000000.4581078549
Season 50Evil Nature1000-30.020.00020000060000.0000002.000408
Total-906070130-1435.622127.636024765432449.56006000000000.356636278226

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 434336-101.5742.8609341750.0000000000000.3602509
Season 4427233457-732.17331.512060472246.8100000000000.286234067
Season 4527221234-211.37728.5718972248939.7300000000000.30018010454
Season 46178917-531.03125.81145038121255.6400000000000.4321118948
Season 49187152271.23818.428382150.0000000000000.4581078549
Season 501000-30.020.00020000060000.0000002.000408
Total946373136-1537.122827.636025668834149.56006000000000.356661278235

Results

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43