#
21
Name
Lippy830
Position
G
Current Team
Sabres
Past Teams
Ducks, Team Canada, Vancouver Canucks, Railers
Leagues
MHL, Moose World Cup
Seasons
Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 41, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 37Railers220000.00000000001302200.78902796650000
Season 38Vancouver Canucks331120.12004900001503150.84503736660000
Season 39Ducks31521260.810002117901900001140.687016656000067
Total-86622280.9120600.0025188019002806490.79408181881100067

Moose World Cup

SeasonTeamGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
World Cup S1Team Canada40000.00000000000090.692013400000
Total-400000000000000090.692013400000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 37220000.00000000001302200.78902796650000
Season 38331120.12004900001503150.84503736660000
Season 3931521260.810002117901900001140.687016656000067
Season 41110330.3-810.0091800003425850.7943.111072200000
World Cup S140000.00000000000090.692013400000
Total101625311.241600.003420601900314257430.7923.119382141100067

Results

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

Moose World Cup
World Cup S1

Moose World Cup
World Cup S1

Moose World Cup
World Cup S1

Moose World Cup
World Cup S1

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

Rookie Season 37

ruled one season 41 by the buffalo sabres