#
Captain
Name
juleshockey18
Nationality
usa United States
Position
G
Current Team
Maine Mariners
Past Teams
Kings, Golden Knights
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
S39 Playoffs, s45 playoffs, Season 35, Season 36, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, Season 42, Season 43, Season 44, Season 44 Playoffs, Season 45

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 41Golden Knights6400000.0000000004539178420.8412.451001160500000
Season 42Golden Knights45213-30.1450.002100001725945100.7313.91698169000.4001506
Season 43Golden Knights3100000.0000000001418984110.7863.89523123100000
Season 44Maine Mariners5200000.0000000003030675240.7293.78719193100000
Season 45Maine Mariners49000-20.030.000002002129476350.7564.17840205100000
Total-241213-50.1728.572102001271442329220.76418.23781850800.6671506

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
S39 Playoffs1000-40.00001200000000000000003
Season 35000000000000000000000000000
Season 36000000000000000000000000000
Season 3929011-10.0000300001203010.710042494200001
Season 416400000.0000000004539178420.8412.451001160500000
Season 4245213-30.1450.002100001725945100.7313.91698169000.4001506
Season 433100000.0000000001418984110.7863.89523123100000
Season 445200000.0000000003030675240.7293.78719193100000
Season 4549000-20.030.000002002129476350.7564.17840205100000
Total271224-100.1728.5721602001391442332230.76418.242059441000.66715010

Results

MHL
s45 playoffs

MHL
s45 playoffs

MHL
s45 playoffs

MHL
s45 playoffs

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 44 Playoffs

MHL
Season 44 Playoffs

MHL
Season 44 Playoffs

MHL
Season 44 Playoffs

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 40

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41