jets killer

6
#
6
Name
jets killer
Position
RD
Current Team
Grand Rapids Griffins
Past Teams
Charlotte Checkers, Growlers
Leagues
MHL, Moose World Cup
Seasons
Season 34, Season 35, Season 36, Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAGASVSV%GWSO
Season 37Growlers3022123-200045184000000000000
Season 38Charlotte Checkers4553641-79004818810050012534910.72800
Season 39Grand Rapids Griffins3662632-5800562110001200000000
Season 40Grand Rapids Griffins000000000000000000000
Season 41Grand Rapids Griffins7011-16100.00645000000000020
Total-118138497-17310130.00155628100170012534910.72820

Moose World Cup

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAGASVSV%GWSO
Total-000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-SOGS%PIMHPPGSHGFOTFOWFO%GWGSAGASVSV%GWSO
Season 373022123-200045184000000000000
Season 384553641-79004818810050012534910.72800
Season 393662632-5800562110001200000000
Season 417011-16100.00645000000000020
World Cup S14145500416000000000000
Total1221488102-16810140.00159644100170012534910.72820

Related Players