Captain hXcWickedMartyr

Captain
#
Captain
Name
hXcWickedMartyr
Position
LD
Current Team
Leagues
MHL, Moose World Cup
Seasons
Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 37Broncos85101501.900831011900300000000000
Season 38Sudbury Wolves2851520-450.70036124030600000000000000
Season 39Sudbury Wolves253912-540.5004075083000000000000060
Season 40Griffins00000000000000000000000000
Season 41Griffins10257-290.7825.003011602338.3300000000000.4072711
Total-71153954-1283.88187.5011424160531885.0003000000002.6302771

Moose World Cup

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
World Cup S1Team Kazakhstan2011-40.5004120100000000000000
Total-2011-40.5004120100000000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 3785101501.900831011900300000000000
Season 382851520-450.70036124030600000000000000
Season 39253912-540.5004075083000000000000060
Season 4110257-290.7825.003011602338.3300000000000.4072711
World Cup S12011-40.5004120100000000000000
Total73154055-1324.38187.5011825360532886.6703000000002.6302771

Results

February 10, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 10, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Grand Rapids Griffins

overtimeloss
February 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 20, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 20, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 19, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 19, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 12, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 12, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 30, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 22, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 22, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 21, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 21, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 15, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 15, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 14, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 14, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 12, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 12, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 7, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 7, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 12, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 7, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 7, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Toledo Walleye

overtimeloss
February 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 31, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
4

Broncos

win
3

(3) San Diego Gulls

overtimeloss
November 15, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Broncos

overtimeloss
November 15, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
1

Beast

loss
3

Broncos

win
November 14, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Beast

loss
4

Broncos

win
November 14, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Broncos

overtimeloss
5
November 1, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
6
1

Broncos

loss
November 1, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP
5

Wildcats

win
3

Broncos

loss
October 29, 2018
9:30 pm
RECAP
1

Wildcats

loss
5

Broncos

win
October 29, 2018
9:00 pm
RECAP