#
Captain
Name
hXcWickedMartyr
Position
LD
Current Team
Griffins
Past Teams
Broncos, Sudbury Wolves, Team Kazakhstan
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 37Broncos85101501.9008310119003000000000000
Season 38Sudbury Wolves2851520-450.700361240306000000000000000
Season 39Sudbury Wolves253912-540.50040750830000000000000060
Season 40Griffins000000000000000000000000000
Season 41Griffins10257-290.7825.003011602338.3300000000000.40727011
Total-71153954-1283.88187.5011424160531885.0003000000002.63027071

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 3785101501.9008310119003000000000000
Season 382851520-450.700361240306000000000000000
Season 39253912-540.50040750830000000000000060
Season 4110257-290.7825.003011602338.3300000000000.40727011
World Cup S12011-40.50041201000000000000000
Total73154055-1324.38187.5011825360532886.6703000000002.63027071

Results

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

World Cup S1

World Cup S1

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37