Captain GOW LIKE A BOSS

Captain
#
Captain
Name
GOW LIKE A BOSS
Nationality
usa United States
Current Team
Leagues
MHL, Moose World Cup
Seasons
Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, Season 42, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 40Red Wings00000000000000000000000000
Season 41Red Wings65245471000.7603.336337600007000000000.581248144
Season 42Red Wings615681.0425.0022600000000000000.8533429
Total-71350531081.76417.196540200007000000000.950282173

Moose World Cup

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Total-0000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 385134110.8007340000000000000000
Season 393772633-190.9004323904000000000000095
Season 4165245471000.7603.336337600007000000000.581248144
Season 42615681.0425.0022600000000000000.8533429
World Cup S1605510.8004220000000000000000
Total1191184951014.26417.1911969704007000000000.950282268

Results

May 28, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 26, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 26, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 25, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 24, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 24, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 23, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 23, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 17, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 17, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 16, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 16, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 11, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP

Detroit Red Wings

overtimeloss
March 11, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 10, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 10, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 9, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
5

Detroit Red Wings

overtimeloss
March 9, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 5, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
5

Detroit Red Wings

overtimeloss
March 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 2, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 2, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Buffalo Sabres

overtimeloss
February 25, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 24, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 24, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
2

Edmonton Oilers

overtimeloss
February 19, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 18, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 18, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 17, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 17, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 10, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 10, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Detroit Red Wings

overtimeloss
February 5, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
5

Tampa Bay Lightning

overtimeloss
February 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 3, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 3, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 30, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 23, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 23, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 22, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 22, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 21, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 21, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 20, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 20, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 27, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 26, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 26, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 25, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 25, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 20, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 20, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
5

Saginaw Spirit

overtimeloss
June 13, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 13, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 12, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 12, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
1

Winnipeg Jets

overtimeloss
June 10, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 10, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
2

Colorado Avalanche

overtimeloss
3
June 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 5, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 5, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 3, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 3, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 30, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 30, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
4

Toledo Walleye

overtimeloss
May 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 22, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 22, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Colorado Avalanche

overtimeloss
May 21, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 21, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Colorado Avalanche

overtimeloss
May 16, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 15, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 15, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
2
0

Team USA

loss
April 2, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Team USA

loss
5
April 2, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
6
3

Team USA

loss
March 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
1

Team USA

loss
2
March 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Team USA

win
1
March 26, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Team Canada

overtimeloss
4

Team USA

win
March 26, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 21, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 21, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP