#
6
Name
Dariusz0726
Nationality
usa United States
Current Team
Blue Jackets
Past Teams
Broncos, Sharks, Team Ireland, Utah Grizzlies
Leagues
MHL, Moose World Cup
Seasons
S39 Playoffs, Season 34, Season 35, Season 35 Playoffs, Season 36, Season 37, Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, Season 42, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 37Broncos270000.0000000000804460.811055010420000
Season 38Utah Grizzlies270110.00000200001403660.82404447830000
Season 40Sharks00000000000000000000000000
Season 41Sharks430000.00000000002626095200.7673.6367815820000
Season 42Blue Jackets250000.000000000073603380.74119.6745611810000
Total-122011000002000055296916700.79323.3212845880000

Moose World Cup

SeasonTeamGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
World Cup S1Team Ireland40000.000000000010300.811037700000
Total-4000000000000010300.811037700000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPP/GP+/-SOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 37290000.0000000000804830.819059010730000
Season 38270110.00000200001403660.82404447830000
Season 39351010.00000101001804710.822057310640004
Season 41430000.00000000002626095200.7673.6367815820000
Season 42250000.000000000073603380.74119.6745611810000
World Cup S140000.000000000010300.811037700000
Total163112000003010074296922080.79523.32778574130004

Results

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
S39 Playoffs

MHL
S39 Playoffs

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

Moose World Cup
World Cup S1

Moose World Cup
World Cup S1

Moose World Cup
World Cup S1

Moose World Cup
World Cup S1

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

Season 37

Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

Moose Veteran

Season 34 Rookie (Mallards)

Season 34 Mallards, Generals

Season 35 Generals, Mallards

Season 36 Round 6 Pick 56 (Mallards)

Season 37  Humboldt Broncos

Season 38 Utah Grizzlies 

Season 39 Co-Captain Syracuse Crunch

Season 40 C0-Captain San Jose Sharks

Season 41 C0-Captain San Jose Sharks