#
17
Name
colonnelli71
Position
LD
Current Team
Toronto Maple Leafs
Past Teams
Coyotes, Calgary Flames, Edmonton Oilers, Phantoms, Maine Mariners, New Jersey Devils, Royals, Thunder, Winnipeg Jets
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
S42 playoffs, Season 34, Season 35, Season 36, Season 36 Playoffs, Season 37, Season 37 Playoffs, Season 38, Season 41, Season 42, Season 43, Season 44, Season 45

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 38New Jersey Devils2553540-21.600599300010000000000000
Season 41Edmonton Oilers4022224-520.6287.1438760000160160.8004.00204000.29654016
Season 42Coyotes4693241430.96214.522867572950.8800000000000.4492360106
Season 43Coyotes2201616-130.7230.003260200.0010000000000.493140069
Season 44Winnipeg Jets244242871.22714.81444300000000000000.405126051
Season 45Toronto Maple Leafs255182300.93414.71226800000000000000.42516717471
Total-18225147172-175.917420.22223407592955.932160160.7674204000.433723174313

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 373283442581.300488104000070.7000103000000
Season 37 Playoffs11257110.60042200000000000000000
Season 382553540-21.600599300010000000000000
Season 414022224-520.6287.1438760000160160.8004.00204000.29654016
Season 424693241430.96214.522867572950.8800000000000.4492360106
Season 432201616-130.7230.003260200.0010000000000.493140069
Season 44244242871.22714.81444300000000000000.405126051
Season 45255182300.93414.71226800000000000000.42516717471
Total22535186221527.817420.22275510593355.932160230.7674307000.433723174313

Results

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 45

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
S42 playoffs

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 40

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

Captain/owner of The Devils

Season 34 Mallards, Nailers

Season 35, Season36 Captain Devils

Season 36 Week 2, defensemen Star of the Week

                                                          Season 42 captain with truly4canadian AZ Coyotes