billiamsjr

1
#
1
Name
billiamsjr
Current Team
Leagues
MHL, Moose World Cup
Seasons
S39 Playoffs, Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, Season 42, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
S39 PlayoffsRailers00000000000000000000000000
Season 38Allen Americans1000-10.0000110000000000000000
Season 39Railers2533235931.400238600000000000000047
Season 41Railers3622123-300.6248.332812000001000000000.37419573
Season 42Los Angeles Kings1000-10.010.000000000000000000.00030
Total-63553586122520.005121700001000000000.606198120

Moose World Cup

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Total-0000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Season 381000-10.0000110000000000000000
Season 392533235931.400238600000000000000047
Season 413622123-300.6248.332812000001000000000.37419573
Season 421000-10.010.000000000000000000.00030
World Cup S12123-21.5002001800000000000000
Total6565561593.52524.0053217018001000000000.606198120

Results

6

Boston Bruins

overtimeloss
May 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 3, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 3, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
March 2, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
March 2, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 26, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 25, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 19, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Worcester Railers

overtimeloss
February 19, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Worcester Railers

overtimeloss
February 18, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 17, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 17, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 13, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 11, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 10, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 10, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 6, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 5, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
5

Reading Royals

overtimeloss
February 5, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
February 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 29, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
2

Hershey Bears

overtimeloss
January 29, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
January 23, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 23, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Hershey Bears

overtimeloss
January 22, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
January 22, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 27, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 19, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 19, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 12, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 12, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 10, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 10, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 5, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 5, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

Winnipeg Jets

overtimeloss
May 15, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 14, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 14, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
2
0

Team USA

loss
April 2, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
3

Team USA

loss
5
April 2, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
February 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP