#
1
Name
billiamsjr
Position
RD
Current Team
Kings
Past Teams
Allen Americans, Bears, Kings, Golden Knights, Railers
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
S39 Playoffs, Season 38, Season 39, Season 40, Season 41, Season 42, Season 43, World Cup S1

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
S39 PlayoffsRailers000000000000000000000000000
Season 38Allen Americans1000-10.00001100000000000000000
Season 39Railers2533235931.4002386000000000000000047
Season 41Railers3622123-300.6248.332812000001000000000.374195073
Season 43Kings113811211.01323.0861300000000000000.56958033
Total-73861698333717.025723000001000000000.5642530153

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
Season 381000-10.00001100000000000000000
Season 392533235931.4002386000000000000000047
Season 413622123-300.6248.332812000001000000000.374195073
Season 421106670.5100.0013170000060000.0000000.32643014
Season 43113811211.01323.0861300000000000000.56958033
World Cup S12123-21.50020018000000000000000
Total86969788854719.15722470180016000000000.5642960167

Results

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 43

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 42

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

World Cup S1

World Cup S1

MHL
Season 38