#
Name
BcRenton
Position
RD
Current Team
Mhl Puff N Pass
Past Teams
Colorado Avalanche, Evil Nature, Everblades, Griffins, MHL Roadrunners, No Pucks Given, Ottawa Senators, Sharks, Saskatoon Blades, Lightning, Vancouver Canucks, Winnipeg Jets
Leagues
MHL
Seasons
S46 Playoffs, Season 40, Season 49, Season 48, Season 47 Playoffs, Season 47, Season 46, Season 44, Season 41, Season 39, Season 34, Season 38, Season 37 Playoffs, Season 37, Season 36 Playoffs, Season 36, Season 35 Playoffs, Season 35, Season 49 Playoffs

MHL

SeasonTeamGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
S46 PlayoffsMHL Roadrunners3101-40.31100.002600000000000000.37516196
Season 40Lightning000000000000000000000000000
Season 49Mhl Puff N Pass162911-80.72010.00225100000166000.0000000.286846224
Season 48Ottawa Senators134101411.11723.5362500010000000000.486747336
Season 46MHL Roadrunners2262127331.24812.50246900000000000000.34714712151
Season 44Winnipeg Jets141111200.9195.26175711100.00006080.5716.00146000.51977040
Season 41Sharks3863036340.94712.774316000001000000000.38898038
Season 39Colorado Avalanche3542731-230.900652110800000000000000115
Season 38Vancouver Canucks3231821120.7002614500000000000000000
Season 49 PlayoffsMhl Puff N Pass100030.010.002300000000000000.250451
Total-17427126153486.715317.93207727192600.001122680.5716146000.564500280311

Career Total

SeasonGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSV%GAASAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVIntTA
S46 Playoffs3101-40.31100.002600000000000000.37516196
Season 47115914-31.32321.74194300000000000000.225805618
Season 462262127331.24812.50246900000000000000.34714712151
Season 44141111200.9195.26175711100.00006080.5716.00146000.51977040
Season 413863036340.94712.774316000001000000000.38898038
Season 393542731-230.900652110800000000000000115
Season 383231821120.7002614500000000000000000
Total15526116142496.213820.65196691192600.00016080.5716146000.564418196268

Results

MHL
Season 50

MHL
Season 49 Playoffs

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 49

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 48

MHL
Season 47 Playoffs

MHL
Season 47 Playoffs

MHL
Season 47 Playoffs

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
Season 47

MHL
S46 Playoffs

MHL
S46 Playoffs

MHL
S46 Playoffs

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 46

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 44

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 41

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

MHL
Season 39

World Cup S1

World Cup S1

World Cup S1

World Cup S1

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 38

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37 Playoffs

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

MHL
Season 37

Season 37

MHL
Season 37

Season 37

MHL
Season 37