MRL Cup Standings

RankPlayerRacesPTSWinsTop5sTop10sPP
1BuryMyFist (MRL)10903900
2SPUDDWEISER (MRL)96311120
3Needasammich (MRL)9590631
4FroschTribe8510530
5Holy Barbecue785513501
6Blue Liner (MRL)9470450
7TRT7795352321
8BigDaddyMaggot9270260
9mrOct0ber4210210
10Splendydad (MRL)6200130
11navelez89 (MSG)4200130
12HELLBENTxWilly (MRL)2131100
13Tinygangsta13110120
14COUG4R HUNTER (MRL)2100110
15OneBigBoss302 (MRL)290110
16HondaONEMx112180100
17burrcules73260020
18MON5T3R 207 (MRL)260020
19VuDu48260100
20xNHLYork91x (MRL)250020
21Groo 93 (MRL)140010
22LEBRONT0 (MRL)330030
23SiphonalZero726120010
24burrcules73 (MRL)000000

MRL Xfinity Series Standings

RankPlayerRacesPTSWinsTop5sTop10sPP
1BuryMyFist (MRL)9775511
2FroschTribe9622530
3JimiRedd5658 (MRL)8471620
4handeye55 (MRL)9462430
5Duecerowe (MRL)7442410
6JBANNER09 (MRL)5261220
7Blue Liner (MRL)5220050
8TRT7793212200
9pickledcaribou8 (MRL)3181110
10Needasammich (MRL)5170141
11BigDaddyMaggot6110050
12Holy Barbecue78130010
13AmericasWizard (MRL)110010