Top 5 Playoff Forwards

Top 5 Playoff Forwards

RankPlayerGAH+/-SOGPIMSHGGWGPPGGPPS%
1nsellasyo2221410754104174329.33
2xx tspoon19 xx171417843220293139.53
3gcode98714143205710012152824.56
4Sty l27l1216201849600382824.49
5Twistafied168211838203072442.11
6Ezreal81524839800292320.51
7TDKerabatsos51695-91114002142145.45
8Imxback0611841439412171928.21
9WoZy US41201634401071611.76
10Vachon x 1921011-12320005128.70
11Tank61095627-914400151135.71
12MrxMaster5526-713600141038.46
13bbx905416012100023941.67
14Spadsyo628-2921003866.67
15coppervision536-31580013833.33
16Cashedkush2511-81620003712.50
17Sphynctastrophy342-31140013727.27
18xDave7790x42151820024622.22
19SenkShow lxl 911519-1870002612.50
20Lambo1385142471111001559.09
21Matthews x I34l237-41440003514.29
22xHoodler2315-812100004516.67
23ACE 22 QC1461122000358.33
24TheRealDirtyMan122-1300002333.33
25dont hate 192141800002325.00
26TinklyTadpole62213021520004313.33
27Notoriousone61711192132000427.69
28DevilzAdocateD026-340000220.00
29Le1AnOnly11112420002225.00
30Sphyncplosion1014-2300011133.33
31Irishbulletzz88012-110000110.00
32himynamesed015-322000310.00
33NJski100-2880002112.50
34Finn XXV001-120000100.00
35BigdTW81000-400000100.00
36jakepack120011-1168000400.00
37Itsdaveman03005-440000100.00
38CrazyYetiKilla008-292000200.00
39EARLSWEATSHIRTT004-110000200.00
40dispiggy8donuts0010-914000200.00
41Ocus100010-504000200.00
42Czar x 41003-270000200.00
43Jelly x 35000-130000100.00