Top 5 Forwards

Top 5 Forwards

PlayerGAH+/-SOGPIMSHGGWGPPGFO%FOWGPPS%
xx tspoon19 xx1069110910025412401535.5224519741.73
Ezreal50818386163341108501.42633813130.67
nsellasyo54681282522520001137.6284812224.00
Sty l27l5557587914621158372.42222811237.67
SenkShow lxl 9135743022015065041509.42674510923.33
Twistafied4559109821462525836.4193110430.82
NJski3766853914143245940.45183610326.24
xhoodler52511441421946109963.45483710323.74
Vachon x 195444103211643530719.411359832.93
Spadsyo504613711176253050.00379628.41
Czar x 4148471112518944558209.4128419525.40
gcode98750421022429325001230.312409217.06
Weapon31129621751511757146629.2246449124.79
X1xFREAKx3X345684689519246215.4129249035.79
MrxMaster365418714152401033.21369023.68
coppervision513469-616346101034.315328531.29
WoZy US434164214729458392.4229348429.25
Daintypup517380344888-11694214320.8227338220.12
Sphynctastrophy384332614434043272.3132318126.39
Bo Horvat Jr334642331461902325.29337922.60
OWENWILSONSNO5E384077-1111152074.32337834.23
Shadow l24l403710115146293270.00317727.40
Sphyncplosion3640248013535015142.483347626.67
ItsJustTy93324495-14158131109741.4427377620.25
Just Whiteyy3737112-114044037117.359317426.43
L marner 16 I3237951910618117272.5176226930.19
Tactixhd1303997-710814204232.5146256927.78
Notoriousone61735341483214035045576.3298386925.00
surpriseme22293815815141242248.34246720.57
CrazyYetiKilla303398321524203856.326346319.74
xDave7790x3330948851410417.49176338.82
slammerama21421303213842023290.3149366315.22
Imxback063527144986261284.00176240.70
Raceboy773229265-117451026261.4144326118.39
mindsweepa2041128-1711432114787.4426326117.54
DFromBoston3523118-6222737005104.349365815.42
TinklyTadpole62233380-385704761.327295627.06
Lambo13851539116437356001483.3237265420.55
Le1AnOnly13519331274100153.02205447.30
Cashedkush262884289370244.03225429.21
Cowchickenpig252810621941203814.37205326.60
TheUkraineTrain272679-171129008142.478265324.11
himynamesed203385408018007299.4180365325.00
DevilzAdocateD23292237101362352.00265222.77
vanny8891223064-10131340030.00335216.79
Marijuanamurphh252641-2712732304536.3267235119.69
ShldorDaConquer28221613411310102363.4200295024.78
SPUDDwEISER193150-2511658102-1.054295016.38
whousedallthetp2326163-7814644202259.286454915.75
TDKerabatsos1235260284258002327.4174344728.57
Orbit Save252126899334040.00234625.25
OwnDistress192635-871203120111.23374515.83
Kelly X 742421211473602612.35124532.88
sbdr912223152-268155006205.385274527.16
Zero2adab2023128-2514290006482.7410344314.08
bbx90142967235836003290.3148254324.14
Tank6109192457144010105275.3119144347.50
Vapor craze142936-28933200123.311314315.05
A Broke Hoodrat132953-25393241465.333254233.33
Matthews x I34l2317371274190350.00184031.08
XdayxdreamZX211644-219321101-0.75213722.58
Irishbulletzz88181955298150233.02233718.37
M4CK EH112676115517022326.4185163720.00
J4LBERT31181924-3681000353.216203726.47
Danglez HD181919466600113.610133727.27
bill122810243565526101156.371243418.18
Amendment64221289-218325051168.369213426.51
pens71fan1123114-14827001743.318363413.41
Mustafallen40817151431778140362.31163221.79
BigdTW8113192112541700278.447163224.07
Groo 931614113-4575221111.00273028.07
blackjackmvp211613171-466326002280.3138192925.40
SPLIFF N RUM151495-506618001274.4147172922.73
VAN1SH1NG PO1NT217185-3688240010.00272823.86
BlitzFinn13141874861202.01132727.08
dont hate 1952296-145231002246.515626279.62
RedSquadron13917133-1952410010.00332617.31
Faceblunteddd23101526-14540000165.378122518.52
ac09dc1015165-819947100437.3194282510.10
BbyFartMageeZax141121647141011.00122529.79
Jelly x 351014141561400075.337102417.86
aCanadianGamer8163816331800132.521152424.24
jakepack124171505303400036.210232113.33
V1ctoryism1ne91224-642420128.313162121.43
dispiggy8donuts615531951140012.31172111.76
Itsdaveman03713358276000174.493112025.93
vvolfxpack11932-31401000167.6106142027.50
Hu88z5151122411210032.212222012.20
Justdonni3 231683-2033320000.0029199.09
iL VENOMX993514016000330.4195121822.50
R0N D0N V0LANTE414421031600153.533261812.90
Gal1y7117307421201276.335101826.19
Gdon 41612626-37401120016.12131830.00
Igneus x 88108341288100205.4122121835.71
Dam psyko10641-335060000.00151620.00
DCNRBIKER198331279-4963210011.0020154.76
JACKIExCHAN781622820000.00181525.00
Draward x 974923-730010121.31081313.33
Rod Sidious 73310112-7539261000.0041137.69
ACE 22 QC10324822413128.31381345.45
Gino l94l4814-1729910112.3571213.79
Beartojust6528-636130012.3191116.67
TheRealregent8411013133360010.009113.03
Gletzky551783240010.0061015.63
DeBrusk x74x261171700000.004811.76
TheHabs925327-1919000032.186826.32
Packer98614-1112810133.2103750.00
biggiesgro 171416-247190000.0011514.29
leezzyyy231861990000.004510.53
TheRealDirtyMan051256800048.454550.00
EJF13th2213421180000.001149.52
GreasdUpDefGuy1216-18980000.009311.11
xxx RJ xxx11111700005.742214.29
ViraL Nightwing0245-2422210003.211020.00
Ace x 705103-14200000.002150.00
Sirpuffinton420009-72400041.4223500.00
T F A 241060000000000.00000.00
dswish30000000000.00000.00
REALxTimeCDG0000000000.00000.00
heybob320000000000.00000.00
DustBag Snipes0000000000.00000.00
billiamsjr0011-1000000.00100.00
RWTHUNDER0MVP0000000000.00000.00
obi X 0ne0000000000.00000.00
xSTx 1R0NM4N0000000000.00000.00
Dirt slinger940000000000.00100.00
kabbott500000000000.00000.00