Top 5 Forwards

PlayerGPGAP+/-S%PIMHFOWFO%GWG
x T S P O O N45106911971000.0012109220.000
Ezreal385081131860.0034832630.000
nsellasyo485468122250.0020128280.000
Sty l27l285557112790.0021582220.005
Twistafied314559104820.0025109190.005
NJski363766103390.0043855180.004
Vachon x 1935544498210.0035103110.000
Spadsyo37504696110.002513700.000
gcode98740504292240.0025102120.000
X1xFREAKx3X24345690680.0019841290.004
coppervision32513485-60.004669150.000
WoZy US34434184420.002962290.005
Daintypup51738033344882-10.0042882270.004
Sphynctastrophy3138438160.0034321320.004
Shadow l24l31403777150.002910100.002
Sphyncplosion3436407600.0035248830.001
ItsJustTy9337324476-140.0013954270.000
Just Whiteyy31373774-10.0044112590.003
Lagrange x 9125303969-70.0014971460.000
Notoriousone61738353469320.00351482980.004
L marner 16 I22323769190.0018951760.001
xDave7790x17333063480.0014990.000
Imxback0617352762490.00261400.002
MBell9146164460320.003815920.001
DFromBoston36352358-620.0037118490.000
TinklyTadpole6229233356-30.00780270.004
Le1AnOnly120351954120.00103320.001
Lambo138526153954430.00561162370.000
Cowchickenpig20252853210.001210670.003
TheUkraineTrain26272653-170.00979780.000
DevilzAdocateD26232952370.00362200.003
Ricky Regretzky23252651-270.0032412670.000
TDKerabatsos34123547280.00582601740.000
Vapor craze31142943-280.003236110.000
Tank610914192443140.0010571190.000
A Broke Hoodrat25132942-250.003253330.001
Jester Race66621172441-30.0041172340.000
Matthews x I34l18231740120.00193700.003
Irishbulletzz882318193720.00155520.002
J4LBERT3120181937-30.001024160.000
Danglez HD1318193740.00619100.000
M4CK EH16112637110.0017761850.002
bill12282410243460.002635710.000
Amendment6421221234-210.002589690.005
BigdTW8116131932120.001721470.000
Mustafallen40816171532170.001414310.003
Ocus103832831180.0038168280.000
SPLIFF N RUM17151429-500.0018951470.000
blackjackmvp2119161329-460.00261711380.000
Faceblunteddd2312101525-140.00026780.000
dispiggy8donuts1761521190.00145310.000
V1ctoryism1ne1691221-60.00424130.000
Itsdaveman03117132080.00635930.000
vvolfxpack1411920-310.0010321060.000
Justdonni3 22931619-200.00328300.000
Igneus x 88121081810.008341220.000
Gdon 4161312618-370.00112620.000
Gal1y7101171870.001230350.001
Dam psyko1510616-330.0064100.000
DCNRBIKER19832031215-490.00217900.000
Draward x 9784913-70.00023100.000
Yorktown 178127581300.001431650.000
Gino l94l74812-170.0091450.000
brotholemeu1121012120.00930710.000
TheRealregent84911011130.0061300.000
Evilushun133101111-400.004712200.000
Gletzky6551080.0041700.000
RUFi019896729-30.0011900.000
TheHabs926538-190.0002780.000
DeBrusk x74x426870.0001100.000
Packer983617-110.0084100.000
leezzyyy423560.0091800.000
biggiesgro 1711145-240.00191600.000
GOW LIKE A BOSS5134110.0073400.000
Ace x 7052101-140.000300.000
Sirpuffinton42035000-70.0049220.000
dswish3000000.000000.000
obi X 0ne000000.000000.000
REALxTimeCDG000000.000000.000
xSTx 1R0NM4N000000.000000.000
Dirt slinger94100000.000000.000
DustBag Snipes000000.000000.000
RWTHUNDER0MVP000000.000000.000
heybob32000000.000000.000
kabbott50000000.000000.000
T F A 24106000000.000000.000