Top 5 Forwards

Top 5 Forwards

PlayerGAH+/-SOGPIMSHGGWGPPGFO%FOWGPPS%
Twistafied29467962982013836.519197529.59
X1xFREAKx3X294163527715236157.583177037.66
Sty l27l323633508610124145.692146837.21
Weapon311224392-37338045477.4191236530.14
xx tspoon19 xx37253911113610534.621216232.74
xhoodler3724752612720104473.6263216129.13
MrxMaster2236902686200020.00215825.58
L marner 16 I272977138614016207.6129185631.40
Shadow l24l28285449483240.00185629.79
WoZy US29262226721325197.6118195543.28
nsellasyo2431650120160040.00255520.00
Cowchickenpig25279423901203810.66185227.78
Czar x 4128233941013042665.636225127.72
NJski143451157228200470.5245204819.44
Bo Horvat Jr20272212106130230.00204718.87
ItsJustTy93242253-9954907321.6192224625.26
COWBOYxRHEC1828135-7651904170.429254627.69
mindsweepa153189-38424012597.5327214617.86
Just Whiteyy2123655922601412.67184422.83
Marijuanamurphh212237-2410530304413.5216184320.00
Spadsyo241980-38262030.00194329.27
OWENWILSONSNO5E22214506861043.31194332.35
Ezreal18243511681400396.545174226.47
Daintypup517380152642-11111414324.963194113.51
Imxback06231563655120264.0083841.82
Orbit Save221618773184030.00163830.14
Notoriousone617221658138721022349.5169203825.29
Sphynctastrophy162116-168118012264.5128203719.75
J4LBERT31181924-3681000353.316203726.47
M4CK EH10266113538022281.5154143618.87
CrazyYetiKilla13235020792201430.516183616.46
ShldorDaConquer191711818826002271.5142223623.17
Kelly X 74201517145540259.3383536.36
gcode9872114530143800411.33193514.69
surpriseme22151991070101240.01133421.43
Tactixhd1151951-2728003232.6140153420.83
Sphyncplosion1519130-166623013118.667203422.73
Vachon x 19181530465122048.43163327.69
coppervision171626-454140028.54123331.48
DFromBoston201263-311511800139.313223213.25
sbdr911616117-16563900434.39203228.57
Lambo1385102151164137000247.5119133124.39
TinklyTadpole62121840-1052501333.413153023.08
Le1AnOnly117122613580033.02122948.57
xDave7790x19931342410110.7792845.24
whousedallthetp151286-156025101228.480222725.00
Raceboy771314133-1185200223.02162715.29
Amendment64171038046150313.00132736.96
slammerama10175318612000160.635182716.39
A Broke Hoodrat72024-11281640163.531152725.00
SPUDDwEISER101614-1059301000.036142616.95
JTCross11441312238621310413.45142520.97
Vapor craze71820-1054120019.65182512.96
DevilzAdocateD141082061181320.00142422.95
OwnDistress81516-47471400111.33182317.02
Faceblunteddd23101225-8470000113.449102221.28
XdayxdreamZX101240-2382211000.04152212.20
Zero2adab12972-257149001137.8240202116.90
Matthews x I34l13823246130240.00102128.26
V1ctoryism1ne91224-642420128.513152121.43
TDKerabatsos81215152527002232.6128172032.00
Danglez HD6148-438200113.81062015.79
Groo 93119776383820111.00182028.95
BlitzFinn9101132421100.0081937.50
himynamesed61347114512003196.6113191913.33
pens71fan41430645270030.0022188.89
Igneus x 88108343288100205.6122121835.71
dispiggy8donuts61237164280012.51121814.29
Mustafallen40811776144960222.5181822.45
vanny889151236-1634200010.00151714.71
SPLIFF N RUM7942-183010000179.47291623.33
Irishbulletzz88792153890013.02111618.42
Jelly x 35693135200050.52751517.14
jakepack12411809171500012.33121523.53
vvolfxpack8718-1332400061.63781525.00
Gal1y79624636801252.52581525.00
VAN1SH1NG PO1NT12295-2244130000.00131427.27
Hu88z5954261010032.412161419.23
Cashedkush7620-430180113.0261323.33
Justdonni3 211230-617120000.0016135.88
Draward x 974823-730010121.51081213.33
ac09dc4877-46442800093.43715129.09
BigdTW8139715181100078.64771216.67
Tank61096614110400491.33041260.00
JACKIExCHAN7513-21820000.00121238.89
TheUkraineTrain5634-8312000106.55681116.13
Gletzky551783240010.0061015.63
bbx90193131816000105.54812105.56
Beartojust5520-43060002.5161016.67
iL VENOMX6426-12316000257.615291026.09
TheRealregent840913192920000.00890.00
Gdon 4165412-1519720011.006926.32
RedSquadron133660-1122270010.0019913.64
DeBrusk x74x261171700000.004811.76
TheHabs925327-1919000032.386826.32
aCanadianGamer3512-31140010.004827.27
DCNRBIKER1983261501920011.006810.53
Itsdaveman0335981400004.033821.43
Packer98614-1112810133.3103750.00
Dam psyko4225-232960000.009613.79
dont hate 190671-1513180000.001460.00
bill12281410-68101000.006512.50
leezzyyy231861990000.004510.53
EJF13th2213421180000.00749.52
Rod Sidious 730462-5114200000.002140.00
biggiesgro 170412-175190000.00940.00
RUFi01989118-4800000.002212.50
GreasdUpDefGuy1113-13880000.005212.50
Ace x 705103-14200000.002150.00
R0N D0N V0LANTE01232720000.00710.00
Sirpuffinton4200000000000.002300.00
T F A 241060000000000.00000.00
Dirt slinger940000000000.00100.00
xSTx 1R0NM4N0000000000.00000.00
ViraL Nightwing005-4000000.00200.00
REALxTimeCDG0000000000.00000.00
obi X 0ne0000000000.00000.00
DustBag Snipes0000000000.00000.00
TheRealDirtyMan005-3060000.00200.00
heybob320000000000.00000.00
dswish30000000000.00000.00
kabbott500000000000.00000.00
RWTHUNDER0MVP0000000000.00000.00