Top 5 Forwards

Top 5 Forwards

PlayerFOTGAH+/-SOGPIMSHGGWGPPGFOWGPPS%
x T S P O O N9810691109100254124015224519741.73
Ezreal553508183861633411082633813130.67
nsellasyo113546812825225200011284812224.00
Sty l27l43255575879146211582222811237.67
SenkShow lxl 91561357430220150650412674510923.33
Twistafied8945591098214625258193110430.82
NJski99537668539141432455183610326.24
xHoodler1020525114414219461095483710323.74
Vachon x 19775444103211643530711359832.93
Spadsyo0504613711176253050379628.41
Czar x 4127048471112518944558128419525.40
gcode9877050421022429325001212409217.06
Mr Mastxr36365418714152401031369023.68
X1xFREAKx3X275345684689519246129249035.79
coppervision78513469-616346101015328531.29
WoZy US450434164214729458229348429.25
Daintypup5173801054344888-116942143227338220.12
Sphynctastrophy321384332614434043132318126.39
Bo Horvat Jr6133464233146190239337922.60
OWENWILSONSNO5E54384077-1111152072337834.23
Shadow l24l0403710115146293270317727.40
ItsJustTy93799324495-14158131109427377620.25
Sphyncplosion200364024801353501583347626.67
Just Whiteyy1673737112-11404403759317426.43
Lagrange x 91295303997-710814204146256927.78
L marner 16 I3373237951910618117176226930.19
Notoriousone61762835341483214035045298386925.00
surpriseme2258293815815141242244246720.57
xDave7790x70333094885141049176338.82
CrazyYetiKilla102303398321524203826346319.74
Imxback0643527144986261280176240.70
mindsweepa8412041128-1711432114426326117.54
MBell91102164415932106380132466015.09
JTCross11447231274671501710913285820.67
DFromBoston1513523118-622273700549365815.42
TinklyTadpole62105233380-385704727295627.06
Cashedkush103262884289370243225429.21
Lambo13855321539116437356001237265420.55
Le1AnOnly11023519331274100152205447.30
Cowchickenpig6425281062194120387205326.60
TheUkraineTrain197272679-17112900878265324.11
himynamesed359203385408018007180365325.00
vanny88910223064-10131340030335216.79
DevilzAdocateD223292237101362350265222.77
Ricky Regretzky586252641-2712732304267235119.69
ShldorDaConquer41828221613411310102200295024.78
SPUDDwEISER0193150-251165810254295016.38
whousedallthetp2922326163-781464420286454915.75
TDKerabatsos3801235260284258002174344728.57
Orbit Save0252126899334040234625.25
Kelly X 7454242121147360265124532.88
OwnDistress38192635-87120312013374515.83
sbdr912462223152-26815500685274527.16
Zero2adab5672023128-2514290006410344314.08
Vapor craze71142936-28933200111314315.05
bbx90341142967235836003148254324.14
Tank6109318192457144010105119144347.50
A Broke Hoodrat116132953-25393241433254233.33
Matthews x I34l02317371274190350184031.08
Irishbulletzz88102181955298150232233718.37
Danglez HD90181919466600110133727.27
XdayxdreamZX501211644-2193211015213722.58
J4LBERT3183181924-3681000316203726.47
M4CK EH383112676115517022185163720.00
bill12282021024356552610171243418.18
pens71fan851123114-14827001718363413.41
Amendment64209221289-21832505169213426.51
BigdTW8113813192112541700247163224.07
Mustafallen4085217151431778140361163221.79
Ocus101083281681847380012838316.38
Groo 93111614113-457522110273028.07
SPLIFF N RUM328151495-506618001147172922.73
blackjackmvp213291613171-466326002138192925.40
Finn XXV10113141874861201132727.08
dont hate 1930952296-14523100215626279.62
ac09dc4811015165-819947100194282510.10
BbyFartMageeZax1141121647141010122529.79
Faceblunteddd23212101526-1454000078122518.52
Jelly x 351241014141561400037102417.86
aCanadianGamer988163816331800121152424.24
jakepack12644171505303400010232113.33
V1ctoryism1ne7491224-642420113162121.43
dispiggy8donuts52615531951140011172111.76
Itsdaveman0322771335827600093112025.93
vvolfxpack23511932-314010001106142027.50
Justdonni3 2031683-203332000029199.09
Igneus x 88265108341288100122121835.71
iL VENOMX389993514016000195121822.50
Gdon 4162912626-3740112002131830.00
Gal1y7122117307421201235101826.19
R0N D0N V0LANTE115414421031600133261812.90
Dam psyko010641-335060000151620.00
DCNRBIKER1983131279-496321001020154.76
EARLSWEATSHIRTT06914517160020111535.29
Yorktown 178118558310211400065271323.81
Draward x 97694923-73001011081313.33
ACE 22 QC741032482241311381345.45
brotholemeu18621030125090007111124.00
Gino l94l544814-17299101571213.79
Beartojust526528-63613001191116.67
TheRealregent840110131333600109113.03
Evilushun130011122-402447000031110.00
Gletzky055178324001061015.63
RUFi019890729-3211100006933.33
DeBrusk x74x02611717000004811.76
TheHabs92575327-1919000086826.32
Packer9863614-11128101103750.00
leezzyyy02318619900004510.53
biggiesgro 1701416-24719000011514.29
TheRealDirtyMan162051256800054550.00
GreasdUpDefGuy01216-189800009311.11
xxx RJ xxx85111117000042214.29
Ace x 7050103-142000002150.00
Sirpuffinton42095009-724000223500.00
Gladiater Out00000000000100.00
T F A 2410600000000000000.00
Toplezz32800000000000000.00
obi X 0ne00000000000000.00
RWTHUNDER0MVP00000000000000.00
xSTx 1R0NM4N00000000000000.00
kabbott5000000000000000.00
dswish300000000000000.00
heybob3200000000000000.00
DustBag Snipes00000000000000.00
Dirt slinger9400000000000100.00
REALxTimeCDG00000000000000.00