Swamp Rabbits

Swamp Rabbits

#PlayerGAH+/-PIMSHGPPGFO%FOWGWSAGASVSOGPPS%SV%
23sbdr911316107-15370334.3900000182925.490.00
23Evilushun130571-2232000.00000001850.000.00
22UnbeatenSniper15625-912021.0010000121120.000.00
19Vapor craze51418-912016.5300000141914.290.00
14TheUkraineTrain4634-8200106.5560000081012.900.00
13Marijuanamurphh171627-232414323.516600000143322.670.00
5LBaeZDuramax073642019010.000000010913.640.00
3Gdon 416535-1572011.00000004831.250.00
HELLBENTxWilly00000000.0064187834012100.0081.34