Swamp Rabbits

Swamp Rabbits

#PlayerGAH+/-PIMSHGPPGFO%FOWGWSAGASVSOGPPS%SV%
23Evilushun13011122-4047000.00018414031110.0077.78
19Vapor craze142936-28320123.31100000314315.050.00
13Marijuanamurphh252641-273234536.326700000235119.690.00
3Gdon 41612626-37112016.1200000131830.000.00
1HELLBENT WARIOR1588-1312000.00000001265.260.00
HELLBENTxWilly0024-90000.001167215951013700.0075.89