S41 Top 5 Forwards

Top 5 Forwards

RankPlayerGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWG
1xT S P 0 0 N561351212561824.633839.945059100.0019
2Mayers65111112223543.428638.81952981186756.7813
3WoodyH246580105185882.826130.6540319167186151.5315
4MBell914068971651344.122630.095413047526956.636
5FrostyNightmare458270152113.422336.774013528311440.281
6V1ctoryism1ne446155116372.621029.052480107359155.080
7Clouds x92425264116912.822423.2137108723041.677
8Breadmanx72x424469113492.719822.22668213646.155
9Turtle x 53374659105142.812536.80223054828151.285
10Curts635484290272.620723.19456000.001
11Heisman Award30454186132.913633.091080402050.002
12o BIGRIG o37533285-22.314736.0512119301756.676
13Mr Kush35444185-22.416626.513417975142456.465
14SPLIFF N RUM29403979292.713130.532112852928353.502
15Evilushun135414627611.46720.9028168421228.571
16Roland838332195170152.28622.09271322150.001
17Punkuuprite28234770-62.59524.211917454425847.433
18Beroose24312859-82.58337.351043000.005
19Dam psyko1833215463.06650.00836000.003
20vMvtt16341852233.38938.2022341928041.671
21TheRealJayRozze18231740-182.26435.9462421314.290
22DANKER 71616241539-102.46835.29769000.002
23Azarov x 562424143811.67631.58117338419651.040
24Yorktown 178139161935-500.96425.00471781285946.090
25Justdonni3 220102434371.74621.742236000.000
26L Gongshow i1324933132.57233.33113319947.372
27Uptownkarma7191332254.619100.0009000.000
28dispiggy8donuts13121729-122.25820.691030621422.580
29Binnix Nation1210162692.25119.61162928612443.360
30Jester Race6661311142521.93729.7306121310750.230
31l Laine 29 l8101525283.14124.396183133.333
32RtC211211718-301.54922.4521122731.820
33RUFi019892131316150.82015.001044000.000
34A Broke Hoodrat1111516-11.53234.3842630811938.642
35Lagrange x 914791644.02231.824141095045.870
36Andrewrockstar2101131481.4156.67723000.000
37Balterrr84913-71.62020.00410000.000
38Le1AnOnly1178311-30.62433.3367000.000
39BigPhoenixXp19189-40.5812.501436321650.000
40Tier 1 Hostile4268-72.01414.29919321237.500
41Larrrrzzzzzzzzz6437-231.21625.004321626640.740
42Burnin smoke1631440.31421.4300000.000
43Gino l94l49044-20.140.0028000.000
44Sirpuffinton4202022450.21315.3823814454.320
45DCNRBIKER19839123-380.3147.141028200.000
46Notoriousone6174112-40.51100.00410281035.710
47Greasyflipper6328022-190.100.00811000.000
48MADTRAPP3R4222202-41.01414.2905000.000
49noo its YETI1011-11.040.0066291034.480
50BackBAY1991000000.000.0000000.000
51budsmckenzie310000000.000.0000000.000
52DerkTheJerk69000000.000.0000000.000
53TheHabs92000000.000.0000000.000
54BNW SNIPED U000000.000.0000000.000
55GORDISYOURDADDY000000.000.0000000.000
56Qcdocteug000000.000.0000000.000
57SweetBabyNoCrow000000.000.0000000.000
58Dream Styro200000.000.0000000.000
59brutalbonez13000000.000.0000000.000
60DragonSkate91000000.000.0000000.000
61LatinSnake8787000000.000.0000000.000
62Bill Crosby I87000000.000.0000000.000
2