Rebels

Rebels

#PlayerGAH+/-PIMSHGPPGFO%GWSAGASVSOGPPS%SV%
38maqicjohnson94026-20000.071782914911420.0083.71
19Sphynctastrophy142016-111402259.500000153418.920.00
9GreenThumbHippi0969-711000.0096301790.0033.33
3darkprince211112234126000.0000009412.500.00
2Matthews x I34l13823213040.010000102128.260.00
1Cashedkush5411113003.0000004925.000.00
1Sphyncplosion1417118-10190354.400000153125.930.00
1PermanentCoot14048-30000.05114287801240.0068.42
Ocus1011383-7130164.40000015144.000.00
COWBOYxRHEC1828124-2170170.400000204627.690.00
KleeLordTR00000000.00166100100.0062.50