St Louis Blues vs Colorado Avalanche

June 3, 2019 | 9:30 pm

Results

TeamGOALSPPGPPOOutcome
St Louis Blues202Loss
Avalanche302Win

St Louis Blues

Position G A +/- SOG PIM H FOT FOW GWG W MIN SV SA GA SO A(G) GV TA
 000000000000000000

Avalanche

# Player Position G A +/- SOG PIM H FOT FOW GWG W MIN SV SA GA SO A(G) GV TA
TCSPLIFF N RUMC2010050171000000003
7Orbit SaveLW011025000000000001
3Juicy XVRW121000000000000004
GOW LIKE A BOSSLD0110211000000000006
18BcRentonRD0110050000000000013
4DethmaulG00000000010141620000
 Total 35504260171101416200027