Buffalo Sabres vs Anaheim Ducks

March 5, 2020 | 9:00 pm

Results

TeamGOALSPPGPPOOutcome
Sabres4Loss
Ducks1568Win

Sabres

# Player Position G A +/- SOG PIM H FOT FOW GWG W MIN SV SA GA SO A(G) GV TA
BalterrrC02-6101000000000000
Ranger I24ILW00-6007000000000000
CaptainSaltyKitten8566RD11-640427130000000000
MSHFAM2020G00-60000000602035150000
4WillardtheGreatRD02-6001000000000000
JP NastyLW30-6404000000000000
 Total 45-369017271300602035150000

Ducks

# Player Position G A +/- SOG PIM H FOT FOW GWG W MIN SV SA GA SO A(G) GV TA
CaptainFinn XXVC376601001000000041
CaptainaCanadianGamerG00000000010812460000
ScheckdieselLD136523000000000066
3KnifeinYOURgutsLD5661404000000000033
5Itz QQQQQRW666801000000000043
26Coharent KillerRD0462010000000000143
 Total 152630352100011081246003116
2